Academic Year 2018-2019 BATCH STUDENT LIST

Sl. No.DEPARTMENTNO OF SEATS PERMITTED NAME OF THE STUDENT ADMITTEDDATE OF JOINING
1MD-MICROBIOLOGY3Dr. Nallamilli Ruby Devi24.5.2018
2MD-PATHOLOGY4Dr. Gopireddy Nitya24.5.2018
3Dr. Amrutha Patchamatla30.5.2018
4Dr. Chebrolu Usha Kiran21.5.2018
5Dr. Gonnabathula D N Lakshmi21.5.2018
6MD-COMMUNITY MEDICINE4Dr. Durga Ramesh Naidu Rapeti29.5.2018

Academic Year 2019-2020 BATCH STUDENT LIST

S.No.SpecialtyName of the CandidateDate
1AnaesthesiologyDr.Banavathu Eliya Naik6.05.2019
2AnaesthesiologyDr. I. Surya Teja21.05.2019
3AnaesthesiologyDr. D.DSS Subrahmanya Sarma20.05.2019
4AnaesthesiologyDr. P. Swathi2.05.2019
5AnaesthesiologyDr.Giri Prasath V5/31/2019
6AnaesthesiologyDr.Attili Krishna Aravind5/31/2019
7DVLDr.Raya Roja13.04.2019
8DVLDr.Penugonda NS Sulakshmi Raajitha1.05.2019
9ENTDr. PS VS Lakshmi21.05.2019
10ENTDr.Dudekula Arshad9.05.2019
11MedicineDr.Sri Ramya Mamidala13.4.2019
12MedicineDr.Karri Uday Bhaskar22.4.2019
13MedicineDr.Annadevara Chamundeswari06.05.2019
14MedicineDr.N Yashaswi Srinivasa Rahul4/12/2019
15MedicineDr.Billa Susmitha15.04.2019
16MedicineDr. K. Sai Mounika21.05.2019
17MedicineDr.Tannidi Gayathri30.04.2019
18MedicineDr.K.Govardhan Reddy10.05.2019
19MedicineDr. T. Madhu lekha18.05.2019
20MedicineDr.Mathakala Aparna30.04.2019
21MedicineDr.Pudi Venkat Sai Kiran1.05.2019
22MedicineDr.Gollagopu Sandeep Raja5/31/2019
23Obst&GynaecDr.Yellapu Laxmi Aparna6.05.2019
24Obst&GynaecDr.Yandra Ganga Sreeharika15.04.2019
25Obst&GynaecDr. K. Sravani25.05.2019
26Obst&GynaecDr. N. Lahari18.05.2019
27Obst&GynaecDr.N.Lalitha Bhavani25.05.2019
28Obst&GynaecDr.A.Swetha5/31/2019
29OphthalmologyDr.Venigalla Yamini Prathyusha6.05.2019
30OphthalmologyDr.MD.Priyanka10.05.2019
31OrthopaedicsDr.Uppu Ashalatha21.04.2019
32OrthopaedicsDr.Manchiraju Viswa Saisudhakar2.05.2019
33OrthopaedicsDr.Kandunula Shiva Prasad30.04.2019
34OrthopaedicsDr.Sampathirao Rajesh Kumar5/31/2019
35PaediatricsDr.Pupala Narendra Kumar6.05.2019
36PaediatricsDr.Levidi Shravani23.04.2019
37PaediatricsDr.Lokesh K8.05.2019
38PaediatricsDr.Sri Satya Manasa Kakani5/27/2019
39PathologyDr.Gara Rupakala4.05.2019
40PathologyDr.Polamarasetty Meghana6.05.2019
41PathologyDr.Kannemadugu Bhargavi2.05.2019
42PsychiatryDr.K. Sai Madhulika5/27/2019
43PsychiatryDr.Grahita Janapareddy11.05.2019
44Pulmonary MedicineDr.Kakumanu divya Sravani4.05.2019
45Pulmonary MedicineDr.Irgam Srinivas Reddy13.04.2019
46Pulmonary MedicineDr.Nandimandalam Namratha5/18/2019
47Pulmonary MedicineDr.Pinninti Charishma5/30/2019
48RadiodiagnosisDr.Harika Barri22.04.2019
49RadiodiagnosisDr.Lakshmi Chandraja Ravi9.05.2019
50SPMDr.P.Rama Krishna Murthy4.05.2019
51SurgeryDr.Vinitha Ummadireddy13.05.2019
52SurgeryDr.Matta Monica Reddy22.04.2019
53SurgeryDr. Y.B. Vamsi Krishna20.05.2019
54SurgeryDr.Syed Asra Nazeen10.05.2019
55SurgeryDr.Anuma Reddy Sravan Reddy5/30/2019
56SurgeryDr.Kaki Anush5/31/2019
Copyright © NRIIMS 2019.All right reserved. Developed by
Santhosh Kumar Raajagiri
@ Mechanical Dept, ANITS
Privacy Policy , Terms & Conditions